Групповой этап
Группа
Дата и время
Команды
Счет
Группа A
04.05.2018, 17:15
Россия – Франция
7:0
Группа B
04.05.2018, 17:15
США – Канада
Группа A
04.05.2018, 21:15
Швеция – Беларусь
Группа B
04.05.2018, 21:15
Германия – Дания
Группа A
05.05.2018, 13:15
Швейцария – Австрия
Группа B
05.05.2018, 13:15
Норвегия – Латвия
Группа A
05.05.2018, 17:15
Франция – Беларусь
Группа B
05.05.2018, 17:15
Финляндия – Южная Корея
Группа A
05.05.2018, 21:15
Чехия – Словакия
Группа B
05.05.2018, 21:15
Дания – США
Группа A
06.05.2018, 13:15
Австрия – Россия
Группа B
06.05.2018, 13:15
Южная Корея – Канада
Группа A
06.05.2018, 17:15
Швеция – Чехия
Группа B
06.05.2018, 17:15
Германия – Норвегия
Группа A
06.05.2018, 21:15
Словакия – Швейцария
Группа B
06.05.2018, 21:15
Латвия – Финляндия
Группа A
07.05.2018, 17:15
Беларусь – Россия
Группа B
07.05.2018, 17:15
США – Германия
Группа A
07.05.2018, 21:15
Швеция – Франция
Группа B
07.05.2018, 21:15
Канада – Дания
Группа A
08.05.2018, 17:15
Австрия – Словакия
Группа B
08.05.2018, 17:15
Южная Корея – Латвия
Группа A
08.05.2018, 21:15
Чехия – Швейцария
Группа B
08.05.2018, 21:15
Финляндия – Норвегия
Группа A
09.05.2018, 17:15
Швейцария – Беларусь
Группа B
09.05.2018, 17:15
Германия – Южная Корея
Группа A
09.05.2018, 21:15
Швеция – Австрия
Группа B
09.05.2018, 21:15
Финляндия – Дания
Группа A
10.05.2018, 17:15
Словакия – Франция
Группа B
10.05.2018, 17:15
США – Латвия
Группа A
10.05.2018, 21:15
Чехия – Россия
Группа B
10.05.2018, 21:15
Норвегия – Канада
Группа A
11.05.2018, 17:15
Франция – Австрия
Группа B
11.05.2018, 17:15
Дания – Норвегия
Группа A
11.05.2018, 21:15
Беларусь – Чехия
Группа B
11.05.2018, 21:15
США – Южная Корея
Группа A
12.05.2018, 13:15
Словакия – Швеция
Группа B
12.05.2018, 13:15
Латвия – Германия
Группа A
12.05.2018, 17:15
Австрия – Беларусь
Группа B
12.05.2018, 17:15
Дания – Южная Корея
Группа A
12.05.2018, 21:15
Россия – Швейцария
Группа B
12.05.2018, 21:15
Канада – Финляндия
Группа A
13.05.2018, 17:15
Франция – Чехия
Группа B
13.05.2018, 17:15
Норвегия – США
Группа A
13.05.2018, 21:15
Швейцария – Швеция
Группа B
13.05.2018, 21:15
Германия – Финляндия
Группа A
14.05.2018, 17:15
Россия – Словакия
Группа B
14.05.2018, 17:15
Южная Корея – Норвегия
Группа A
14.05.2018, 21:15
Чехия – Австрия
Группа B
14.05.2018, 21:15
Канада – Латвия
Группа A
15.05.2018, 13:15
Швейцария – Франция
Группа B
15.05.2018, 13:15
Финляндия – США
Группа A
15.05.2018, 17:15
Беларусь – Словакия
Группа B
15.05.2018, 17:15
Канада – Германия
Группа A
15.05.2018, 21:15
Россия – Швеция
Группа B
15.05.2018, 21:15
Латвия – Дания